Office Bearers


PRESIDENT Annie Stephen 4166163248
VICE PRESIDENT Sheela John 4165625845
SECRETARY Susan Dean 416-230-6347
JOINT SECRETARY Ajo Mathew 6476469480
JOINT SECRETARY Rojin Jacob 6474058493
JOINT SECRETARY Fiby Jacob 6474708798
TREASURER Jojo Abraham 6479608465
EXECUTIVE BOARD OF DIRECTOR Shiji Bobby .647-855-8723
EXECUTIVE BOARD OF DIRECTOR Sini Thomas 6475052720
PRO Gigo Stephen M A Hdc 6475355742